Delegates

       Home          About Us          Board of Directors          Delegates          Membership            Contact Us         

 


 Australia               


Hayden Morris 
Melbourne

Representative  
                                          

Gavin Clark  

Perth    


Representative                                        


 India 


Ashok Johari 
Mumbai

Past President  
                                       
 

Parag Sancheti

Pune    


Representative                                  


Sachin Tapasvi
Pune

Representative  
                                           

Dinshaw Pardiwala

Mumbai                                               


                    


 Indonesia               


Nicolaas C Budhiparama                     
Jakarta

2nd President-Elect  
Representative                      


Fachry A Tandjung 

West Java    


Past President                                    

Representative                     


Dicky Mulyadi
West Java                                                                         

Dwikora N Utomo 

East Java                                                                  


 Japan 


Tomoyuki Saito
Yokohama

President
Representative                                                                       


Shinro Takai 

Tokyo


Representative    

                                                                                              


Tokifumi Majima
Tokyo                                                                                   
          

                                                          


 Korea 


Dae Kyung Bae
Seoul

Past President
Representative                                                                       


EunKyoo Song 

Gwangju


1st Presidnet-Elect

Representative                                                                  


Myung Chul Lee
Seoul                                                                                  

Hee-Soo Kyung 

Daegu                                                                            


 Mainland China 






 Malaysia 


Kandiah Raveendran
Ipoh

Representative                                                                                     
    

David Choon 

Kuala Lumpur 


Representative                                                                                             


Vejayan R Rajoo     
Penang                                                                   

Charanjeet Singh   

Kuala Lumpur                                             


 Nepal 


Chakra Raj Pandey
Kathmandu

Representative                                                                                     
    

Deepak Prakash Mahara 

Kathmandu 


Representative                                                                                             


Arjun Prasad Lamichhane     
Kathmandu                                                            

Shishir Lakhey   

Kathmandu                                                 


 New Zealand 


Mark Clatworthy
Auckland

Representative                                                                               
    

Simon Young 

Auckland 


Representative                                                                                  


 Philippines 


Peter B Bernardo
Manila

Representative                                                                               
    

Ellewellyn G. Pasion 

Manila  


Representative                                                                                  


Paul Cesar N. San  Pedro     
Quezon                                                                   

Jose Antonio G San Juan  

Cebu                                                            


 Singapore 


Tay Boon Keng 
Singapore  
                                                                               
    

Kandiah Satkunanantham 

Singapore                                                       


Lingaraj Krishna     
Singapore      

Representative                                                              


Edwin Tan  

Singapore     


Representative                                                       


 Taiwan 


Hwa-Chang Liu
Taipei

Past President 
Representative                                                                              
    

Chyun-Yu Yang 

Tainan  


Past President

Representative                                                                                  


Robert Wen-Wei Hsu    
Chia-Yi                                                                          

Ing-Ho Chen

Hualien                                                                


 Thailand 


Vatanachai  Rojvanit
Bangkok

Representative                                                                              
    

Aree Tanavalee 

Bangkok  


Immediate Past President

Representative                                                                                


Thanainit Chotanaphuti    
Bangkok                                                                          

Thana Turajane

Bangkok                                                                  


 Turkey 


A Merter Ozenci
Antalya

Representative                                                                              
    

Mahmut Nedim Doral 

Ankara  


Past President

Representative                                                                           


Ramazan Akmese    
Ankara                                                                                

Cem Nuri Aktekin

Ankara